Hot American Modelz
Search American Models:
Custom Search
  Home Contact Us                
 
Jewel Staite From Canada Is An Actress Known For Her Roles In Space Cases, Kaylee Frye in Firefly and Serenity.

Name: Jewel Staite

Birth Name: Jewel Belair Staite

Birth Date: June 2, 1982

Birth Place: White Rock, BC, Canada

Profession: Actress

Films: Serenity, Posing: Inspired by Three Real Stories,
The Only Way Out, The X-Files, Carpool, Space Cases, Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show, Da Vinci's Inquest, So Weird, Higher Ground, 2gether: The Series, Seven Days, Roughing It, Cheats, Dead Like Me, Stargate: Atlantis, Call Me Mrs. Miracle and many others.

JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
JewelStaite
 
Home Contact Us Disclaimer
®2011 americanmodelzone.comwebsite security